Osobnosti:

Petr Svoboda

 

 
Družstva:
arrow Muži "A"
arrow Ženy "A"
arrow Muži "B"
arrow Ženy "B"
arrow Junioři
arrow Juniorky
arrow Dorostenci
arrow Dorostenky
arrow Starší žáci
arrow Starší žákyně
arrow Mladší žáci
arrow Mladší žákyně
arrow Přípravka

Odkazy:

arrow ČAS
arrow KAS Vysočina
arrow Atletika Jihlava

Bodovali:

Morong 112
Hort 66,75
Řiháček 57,75
Pekárek 42,75
Vlasák 35
Michálek 32,75
Dobrovolný 28,5
Veselý 24,5
Rybníkář 22,25
Šťastný 19,25
Rygl 16,75
Havlíček 13,75
Průša 10,25
Brabec 8
Doupovec 8
Fučík 7
Havlíček 1,75


 


KPD starší žáci
Vedoucí družstva:
Josef Vomela,
josefvomela@seznam.cz, 732 681 111

Termíny kol:    29.04.        Jihlava
                       21.05.        Třebíč
                  10.06.       Pacov
                    2.09.      Pacov
    
 
Tabulka 1. kola    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 141 9
2. Atletika Jihlava 97 8
3. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 74 7
4. Atletika Jemnice 63 6
5. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 49 5
6. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 33 4
7. TJ Nové Město na Moravě 26 3
8. SK Žirovnice 8 2
    SK Bystřice nad Perštejnem 0 0
     
Tabulka 2. kola    
1. Atletika Jemnice 128 9
2. TJ Spartak Třebíč 119 8
3. Atletika Jihlava 87 7
4. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 52 6
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 36 5
6. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 33 4
7. TJ Nové Město na Moravě 22 3
8. SK Bystřice nad Perštejnem 21 2
9. SK Žirovnice 20 1
     
Tabulka 3. kola    
1. Atletika Jihlava 122 9
2. TJ Spartak Třebíč 118 8
3. Atletika Jemnice 117 7
4. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 61 6
5. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 56 5
6. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 14 4
7. SK Žirovnice 6 3
   TJ Nové Město na Moravě 0 0
   SK Bystřice nad Perštejnem 0 0
     
Konečná tabulka po základní části    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 378 25
2. Atletika Jihlava 306 24
3. Atletika Jemnice 308 22
4. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 168 17
5. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 157 16
6. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 83 13
7. TJ Nové Město na Moravě 48 6
8. SK Žirovnice 34 6
9. SK Bystřice nad Perštejnem 21 2
     
Finále    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 134 9
2. Atletika Jemnice 118 8
3. Atletika Jihlava 84 7
4. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 52 6
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 32 5
6. TJ Nové Město na Moravě 27 4
7. SK Žirovnice 15 3
8. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 13 2
   SK Bystřice nad Perštejnem 0 0
     
Konečná tabulka    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 512 18
2. Atletika Jemnice 426 15
3. Atletika Jihlava 390 15
4. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 220 12
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 115 9
6. TJ Nové Město na Moravě 75 7
7. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 170 7
8. SK Žirovnice 49 5
9. SK Bystřice nad Perštejnem 21 1