Osobnosti:

Petr Svoboda

 

 
Družstva:
arrow Muži "A"
arrow Ženy "A"
arrow Muži "B"
arrow Ženy "B"
arrow Junioři
arrow Juniorky
arrow Dorostenci
arrow Dorostenky
arrow Starší žáci
arrow Starší žákyně
arrow Mladší žáci
arrow Mladší žákyně
arrow Přípravka

Odkazy:

arrow ČAS
arrow KAS Vysočina
arrow Atletika Jihlava

Bodovali:

Růžička 66,25
Procházka 51
Havel 39,25
Nováček 39
Svoboda 33,75
Dvorský 33,25
Sekyra 28,5
Vilímek 26
Kliner 24
Jakůbek 17
Bartoš 14,5
Urban 12,25
Zeibert 12
Urbánek 9,5
Marek 9
Janík 8,75
Tomek 6
Rybníček 4
Padělek 3
Běhounek 2
   
   


 


I. liga muži, skupina A
Vedoucí družstva:
Jiří Kliner
juras.kliner@seznam.cz, 736 750 380

Startují:             Spartak Praha 4
                          Spartak Třebíč
                          AC Domažlice
                          Atletika Stará Boleslav
                          A.C. TEPO Kladno
                          Sokol České Budějovice
                          Stodůlky Praha
                       
Termíny kol:    13.05.            České Budějovice
                         3.06.            Stará Boleslav
                         1.07.            Kladno
                       26.08.            Praha

Chůze:              1.04.            Olomouc (10 km)
                       13.05.            Milovice (10 km)
                       25.06.            Zeleneč (10 km)
                       30.07.            Nové Město nad Metují (10 km)

Tabulka 1. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 167 8
2. AC Domažlice 163 7
3. Spartak Praha 4 161 6
4. TJ Spartak Třebíč 143,5 5
5. Atletika Klatovy 126,5 4
6. Sokol České Budějovice 101 3
7. Atletika Stará Boleslav 100 2
8. TJ Stodůlky Praha 90 1
     
Tabulka 2. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 202 8
2. AC Domažlice 172 7
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 152 6
4. Atletika Stará Boleslav 129,5 5
5. Spartak Praha 4 121,5 4
6. Sokol České Budějovice 111 3
7. TJ Stodůlky Praha 92 2
8. Atletika Klatovy 68 1
     
Tabulka 3. kola    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 262,5 8
2. AC Domažlice 181,5 7
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 147,5 6
4. Sokol České Budějovice 120 5
5. TJ Stodůlky Praha 109,5 4
6. Spartak Praha 4 88,5 3
7. Atletika Stará Boleslav 79 2
8. Atletika Klatovy 70,5 1
     
Tabulka po 3. kole    
1. A.C. TEPO Kladno 631,5 24
2. AC Domažlice 456,5 21
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 437 16
4. Spartak Praha 4 371 13
5. Sokol České Budějovice 332 11
6. Atletika Stará Boleslav 308,5 9
7. TJ Stodůlky Praha 291,5 7
8. Atletika Klatovy 265 6