Osobnosti:

Petr Svoboda

 

 
Družstva:
arrow Muži "A"
arrow Ženy "A"
arrow Muži "B"
arrow Ženy "B"
arrow Muži "C"
arrow Ženy "C"
arrow Junioři
arrow Juniorky
arrow Dorostenci
arrow Dorostenky
arrow Starší žáci
arrow Starší žákyně
arrow Mladší žáci
arrow Mladší žákyně
arrow Přípravka


Odkazy:

arrow ČAS
arrow KAS Vysočina
arrow Atletika Jihlava

Bodovaly:

Krajčová 40
Růžičková 32,5
Nováčková 26,5
Kosielská 22
Doležalová 17
Mokrá 17
Gallová 16,5
Götzová 12
Nováková L. 9
Sedláčková 9
Bartoňková 8,5
Nováková M. 8
Neumannová 8
Všetečková 7,5
Březnová 4
Rozmahelová 1
Kuthanová 0,5


II. liga ženy, skupina B

Vedoucí družstva:
Hedvika Mokrá
hedvikamokra@seznam.cz, 737 656 180

Startují:           Spartak Praha 4 "B"
                        TJ Sušice
                        Slavoj BANES Pacov
                        Spartak Vlašim
                        SK Aktis Praha
                        SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice
                        Atletika Klatovy
                        AK ŠKODA Plzeň "B"
                        Start Karlovy Vary
                        TRIATLET Karlovy Vary
                        Atletika Jihlava
                        Spartak Třebíč

Termíny kol:    14.05.            Praha
                         3.06.            Sušice
                         1.07.            Pacov
                       27.08.            Vlašim
 
Tabulka 1. kola    
1. TJ Sušice 132,5 13
2. Atletika Jihlava 114,5 12
3. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 114 11
4. TJ Spartak Vlašim 106 10
5. TJ Spartak Třebíč 98,5 9
6. SK Aktis Praha 67 8
7. Spartak Praha 4 61 7
8. TJ Baník Stříbro 49 6
9. Triatlet Karlovy Vary 47,5 5
10. SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 47 4
11. SC Start Karlovy Vary 40 3
12. AK Škoda Plzeň 30 2
13. Atletika Klatovy 15 1
     
Tabulka 2. kola    
1. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 137 13
2. TJ Sušice 110 12
3. TJ Spartak Vlašim 103 11
4. Atletika Jihlava 97 10
5. AK Škoda Plzeň 75 9
6. TJ Spartak Třebíč 71 8
7. Triatlet Karlovy Vary 66 7
8. TJ Baník Stříbro 65 6
9. SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 58 5
10. Spartak Praha 4 48 4
11. Atletika Klatovy 46 3
12. SK Aktis Praha 46 2
13. SC Start Karlovy Vary 15 1
     
Tabulka 3. kola    
1. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 149,5 13
2. TJ Sušice 138,5 12
3. TJ Spartak Vlašim 118 11
4. AK Škoda Plzeň 95 10
5. SK Aktis Praha 76 9
6. TJ Spartak Třebíč 69,5 8
7. SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 67 7
8. Atletika Jihlava 62,5 6
9. TJ Baník Stříbro 50 5
10. Atletika Klatovy 48 4
11. Triatlet Karlovy Vary 28 3
12. Spartak Praha 4 27 2
13. SC Start Karlovy Vary 20 1
     
Tabulka po 3. kole    
1. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 400,5 37
2. TJ Sušice 381 37
3. TJ Spartak Vlašim 327 32
4. Atletika Jihlava 274 28
5. TJ Spartak Třebíč 239 25
6. AK Škoda Plzeň 200 21
7. SK Aktis Praha 189 19
8. TJ Baník Stříbro 164 17
9. SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice 172 16
10. Triatlet Karlovy Vary 141,5 15
11. Spartak Praha 4 146 13
12. Atletika Klatovy 109 8
13. SC Start Karlovy Vary 75 5