Osobnosti:

Petr Svoboda

 

 
Družstva:
arrow Muži "A"
arrow Ženy "A"
arrow Muži "B"
arrow Ženy "B"
arrow Junioři
arrow Juniorky
arrow Dorostenci
arrow Dorostenky
arrow Starší žáci
arrow Starší žákyně
arrow Mladší žáci
arrow Mladší žákyně
arrow Přípravka

Odkazy:

arrow ČAS
arrow KAS Vysočina
arrow Atletika Jihlava

Bodovali:

Havlíček 84
Dobrovolný 56
Trojan 37
Eliáš 30
Hort 23
Kneslík 17
Dlapka 16
Brabec 15
Mrákota 11
Přibyl 9
Burian 6
Tuček 6
Picmaus 4
Ludmila 2
Hrbáček 2


KPD mladší žáci
Vedoucí družstva:
Tomáš Kopečný

Termíny kol:    13.05.           Jihlava
                         4.06.           Pacov
                       17.06.           Nové Město n. M.
                       16.09.           Humpolec
                       23.09.           Třebíč 
 
Tabulka 1. kola    
1. Atletika Jihlava 71 7
2. TJ Spartak Třebíč 69 6
3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 35 5
4. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 23 4
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 13 3
    SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 0
    Atletika Jemnice 0 0
     
Tabulka 2. kola    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 62 7
2. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 52 6
3. Atletika Jihlava 51 5
4. Atletika Jemnice 41 4
5. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 24 3
6. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 16 2
    SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 0
     
Tabulka 3. kola    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 84 7
2. Atletika Jihlava 60 6
3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 34 5
4. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 27 4
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 6 3
6. SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 2
    Atletika Jemnice 0 0
     
Tabulka 4. kola    
1. Atletika Jihlava 75 7
2. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 52 6
3. TJ Spartak Třebíč 32 5
4. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 19 4
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 0 3
    SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 0
    Atletika Jemnice 0 0
     
Tabulka po základní části    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 247 25
2. Atletika Jihlava 257 24
3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 140 20
4. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 126 17
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 35 11
6. Atletika Jemnice 41 4
7. SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 2
     
Finále    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 88 7
2. Atletika Jihlava 69 6
3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 24 5
4. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 23 4
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 7 3
6. Atletika Jemnice 0 0
7. SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 0
     
Konečné pořadí    
1. TJ Spartak Třebíč 335 14
2. Atletika Jihlava 326 12
3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 164 10
4. TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí 149 8
5. TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov 42 6
6. Atletika Jemnice 41 4
7. SK Ante Žďár nad Sázavou 0 1